Community Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers
Jan 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hadlow Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Hadlow Boxing Youth @ HY-Arts Centre
Jan 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Jan 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ Lordswood Library
Jan 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
4
Snodland Youth 5:00 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Youth and Children's Centre
Jan 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Putlands Leisure Centre
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5
Westerham Youth 5:30 pm
Westerham Youth @ Westerham Hall
Jan 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Jan 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Tunbridge Wells Youth Hub
Jan 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Jan 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Jan 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
8
9
10
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Jan 10 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Chatham Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Chatham Boxing Youth @ Luton Christ Church
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hadlow Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Hadlow Boxing Youth @ HY-Arts Centre
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Jan 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ Lordswood Library
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
11
Folkestone Youth 5:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Hawkinge Community Centre
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:00 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Youth and Children's Centre
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Putlands Leisure Centre
Jan 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
12
Ryder House Project 3:00 pm
Ryder House Project
Jan 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Westerham Youth 5:30 pm
Westerham Youth @ Westerham Hall
Jan 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
13
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Jan 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Jan 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Tunbridge Wells Youth Hub
Jan 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Jan 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
14
Tonbridge Rookies 4:45 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jan 14 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Jan 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maidstone Youth 5:30 pm
Maidstone Youth @ Infozone-Maidstone Youth Hub
Jan 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
15
16
17
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Jan 17 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Chatham Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Chatham Boxing Youth @ Luton Christ Church
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hadlow Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Hadlow Boxing Youth @ HY-Arts Centre
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hoo Boxing Youth 6:30 pm
Hoo Boxing Youth @ The Library
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
A youth boxing club.
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ Lordswood Library
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18
Folkestone Youth 5:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Hawkinge Community Centre
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:00 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Youth and Children's Centre
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Putlands Leisure Centre
Jan 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Grain Boxing Youth 6:00 pm
Grain Boxing Youth @ The Ball Cage
Jan 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
19
Ryder House Project 3:00 pm
Ryder House Project
Jan 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Westerham Youth 5:30 pm
Westerham Youth @ Westerham Hall
Jan 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Jan 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Jan 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Tunbridge Wells Youth Hub
Jan 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Jan 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
21
Tonbridge Rookies 4:45 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jan 21 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Jan 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maidstone Youth 5:30 pm
Maidstone Youth @ Infozone-Maidstone Youth Hub
Jan 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
22
23
24
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Jan 24 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Chatham Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Chatham Boxing Youth @ Luton Christ Church
Jan 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hadlow Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Hadlow Boxing Youth @ HY-Arts Centre
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Grain Boxing Youth 6:00 pm
Grain Boxing Youth @ The Ball Cage
Jan 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Hoo Boxing Youth 6:30 pm
Hoo Boxing Youth @ The Library
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
A youth boxing club.
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ Lordswood Library
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
25
Folkestone Youth 5:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Hawkinge Community Centre
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:00 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Youth and Children's Centre
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Putlands Leisure Centre
Jan 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
26
Ryder House Project 3:00 pm
Ryder House Project
Jan 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Westerham Youth 5:30 pm
Westerham Youth @ Westerham Hall
Jan 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
27
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Jan 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Jan 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Tunbridge Wells Youth Hub
Jan 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Jan 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
28
Tonbridge Rookies 4:45 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jan 28 @ 4:45 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Jan 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maidstone Youth 5:30 pm
Maidstone Youth @ Infozone-Maidstone Youth Hub
Jan 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Jan 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
29
30
31
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Jan 31 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Chatham Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Chatham Boxing Youth @ Luton Christ Church
Jan 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers
Jan 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Hadlow Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Hadlow Boxing Youth @ HY-Arts Centre
Jan 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Jan 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Grain Boxing Youth 6:00 pm
Grain Boxing Youth @ The Ball Cage
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Hoo Boxing Youth 6:30 pm
Hoo Boxing Youth @ The Library
Jan 31 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
A youth boxing club.
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ Lordswood Library
Jan 31 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm