menu close menu

 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
6
Kent County Show 8:00 am
Kent County Show @ Detling Showground
Jul 6 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
7
Kent County Show 8:00 am
Kent County Show @ Detling Showground
Jul 7 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
8
Swale Boxing Youth 6:00 pm
Swale Boxing Youth @ New House Youth Centre
Jul 8 @ 6:00 pm – Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm
John Wesley School 8:00 am
John Wesley School
Jul 8 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
Jul 8 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Jul 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School 10:00 am
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School @ Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School
Jul 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School @ Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School
Boxing Youth #beyourself 1:00 pm
Boxing Youth #beyourself @ Strood Youth Centre
Jul 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Molehill Primary School 3:30 pm
Molehill Primary School
Jul 8 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Rochester Girls Grammar 3:30 pm
Rochester Girls Grammar
Jul 8 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs 4:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Jul 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Swale Youth 11+yrs 6:30 pm
Swale Youth 11+yrs @ New House Youth Centre, Chalkwell Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 2LP
Jul 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
13
14
Tonbridge Fun Day 12:00 pm
Tonbridge Fun Day @ Tonbridge Angels FC
Jul 14 @ 12:00 pm – 5:00 pm
15
Swale Boxing Youth 6:00 pm
Swale Boxing Youth @ New House Youth Centre
Jul 15 @ 6:00 pm – Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm
John Wesley School 8:00 am
John Wesley School
Jul 15 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
Jul 15 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Jul 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School 10:00 am
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School @ Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School
Jul 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School @ Teynham Parochial CofE Primary School
Boxing Youth #beyourself 1:00 pm
Boxing Youth #beyourself @ Strood Youth Centre
Jul 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Molehill Primary School 3:30 pm
Molehill Primary School
Jul 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Rochester Girls Grammar 3:30 pm
Rochester Girls Grammar
Jul 15 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs 4:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Jul 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Swale Youth 11+yrs 6:30 pm
Swale Youth 11+yrs @ New House Youth Centre, Chalkwell Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 2LP
Jul 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
16
St James The Great Academy 8:00 am
St James The Great Academy
Jul 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Wayfield Primary 8:00 am
Wayfield Primary
Jul 16 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
Jul 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Jul 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Rowans Academy 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy
Jul 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
St Joseph’s Primary 3:30 pm
St Joseph’s Primary
Jul 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth @ Josh Wallace Academy Sports Hall
Jul 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs 5:30 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs @ Woodside Youth Centre
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Tovil Rookies 5-11yrs 5:30 pm
Tovil Rookies 5-11yrs @ Tovil Community Centre
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
20
21
24
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Jul 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 24 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs 5:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
Jul 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
Saunders Street MUGA 5:30 pm
Saunders Street MUGA @ Saunders Street MUGA
Jul 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
25
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 25 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Boxing For Parkinsons 4:00 pm
Boxing For Parkinsons @ St Mary's ABC
Jul 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Marden Rookies 5-11yrs 4:30 pm
Marden Rookies 5-11yrs @ The Cockpit
Jul 25 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multi Sport 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multi Sport @ Luton Junior School Field
Jul 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Marden Youth 11+ 5:30 pm
Marden Youth 11+ @ The Cockpit
Jul 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth HUB 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth HUB @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jul 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
26
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 26 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Shepway Rookies 5-11yrs 5:00 pm
Shepway Rookies 5-11yrs @ Shepway Youth Centre
Jul 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
1-1 Coaching 5:30 pm
1-1 Coaching
Jul 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Boxing Youth The Strand 5:30 pm
Boxing Youth The Strand @ The Strand Leisure Park
Jul 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
27
28
29
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Jul 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Stanhope Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
Stanhope Community BOX Fitness @ Stanhope Parish Hall
Jul 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 29 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Boxing Youth #beyourself 1:00 pm
Boxing Youth #beyourself @ Strood Youth Centre
Jul 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs 4:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
Jul 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Jul 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
30
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 30 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs 5:30 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs @ Woodside Youth Centre
Jul 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Jul 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
Tovil Rookies 5-11yrs 5:30 pm
Tovil Rookies 5-11yrs @ Tovil Community Centre
Jul 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
31
Fit & Fed Luton 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Luton @ Luton Junior School
Jul 31 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs 5:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
Jul 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
Saunders Street MUGA 5:30 pm
Saunders Street MUGA @ Saunders Street MUGA
Jul 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm