menu close menu

 

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
4
5
7
St James The Great Academy 8:00 am
St James The Great Academy
May 7 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
May 7 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
May 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Rowans Academy 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy
May 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth @ Josh Wallace Academy Sports Hall
May 7 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Rookies 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
May 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
11
12
14
St James The Great Academy 8:00 am
St James The Great Academy
May 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
May 14 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
May 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Rowans Academy 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy
May 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth 4:00 pm
Stanhope Boxing Youth @ Josh Wallace Academy Sports Hall
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Rookies 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
May 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
18
19
25
Community Thera-Box 10:00 am
Community Thera-Box @ Malling Memorial Hall
May 25 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
26
27
Luton Junior School 9:00 am
Luton Junior School
May 27 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
May 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Boxing Youth #beyourself 1:00 pm
Boxing Youth #beyourself @ Strood Youth Centre
May 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs 4:00 pm
Dover Rookies 5-11yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
May 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs 5:00 pm
Dover Youth 12+yrs @ Dover Leisure Centre
May 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
May 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Boxing Youth @ Six & One Club
Swale Youth 11+yrs 6:30 pm
Swale Youth 11+yrs @ New House Youth Centre, Chalkwell Road, Sittingbourne, ME10 2LP
May 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
28
Disability Sport 1:00 pm
Disability Sport @ Northfleet Youth Centre
May 28 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs 5:30 pm
Hazelmere Youth 11+yrs @ Woodside Youth Centre
May 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
May 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Rookies @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
29
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness 9:30 am
St Mary’s ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
May 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
St Mary's ABC Community BOX Fitness @ St Mary's ABC
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs 5:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
May 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Maidstone Boxing Rookies 5-11yrs @ Holy Family Church Hall, Bicknor Road, Parkwood, Maidstone, ME15 9PS
Saunders Street MUGA 5:30 pm
Saunders Street MUGA @ Saunders Street MUGA
May 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
30
Fit & Fed Strood 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Strood @ Strood Sports Centre
May 30 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
Boxing For Parkinsons 4:00 pm
Boxing For Parkinsons @ St Mary's ABC
May 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Luton Youth Multi Sport 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multi Sport @ Luton Junior School Field
May 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth HUB 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth HUB @ Tonbridge Youth Hub
May 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
31
Fit & Fed Strood 10:00 am
Fit & Fed Strood @ Strood Sports Centre
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
1-1 Coaching 5:30 pm
1-1 Coaching
May 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Boxing Youth The Strand 5:30 pm
Boxing Youth The Strand @ The Strand Leisure Park
May 31 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm