Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Parkwood Get Active 5:30 pm
Parkwood Get Active @ Holy Family Catholic Church Hall
Sep 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth 6:00 pm
Strood Youth @ Strood Youth Centre
Sep 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
3
Millbank Centre Community 3:10 pm
Millbank Centre Community
Sep 3 @ 3:10 pm – 4:10 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (A) 3:30 pm
1-1 Coaching (A)
Sep 3 @ 3:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Kingswood Youth 5:30 pm
Kingswood Youth @ Broomfield and Kingswood Village Playground
Sep 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Rainham Youth 6:00 pm
Rainham Youth
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cozenton Park Youth 7:15 pm
Cozenton Park Youth @ Cozenton Skate Park
Sep 3 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
4
5
9
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) 9:30 am
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) @ Six In One Club
Sep 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club 1:00 pm
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 9 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Howard School After School Club 3:00 pm
The Howard School After School Club
Sep 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Halstead Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Halstead Primary After School Club
Sep 9 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Bradfield Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Bradfield Academy After School Club
Sep 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Skinners Academy Intervention & Enrichment Club 3:30 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s 4:00 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s @ Zoom Call
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth 5:00 pm
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth @ Tonbridge Park
Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
b
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Sep 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tovil Get Active Youth 5:30 pm
Tovil Get Active Youth @ Tovil Community Centre
Sep 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Calverley Park
Sep 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 9 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 9 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
10
Charing Primary Taster Day 9:00 am
Charing Primary Taster Day
Sep 10 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Nexus School Curriculum P.E. 9:30 am
Nexus School Curriculum P.E.
Sep 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital 10:00 am
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital
Sep 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE 12:15 pm
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE
Sep 10 @ 12:15 pm – 2:50 pm
 
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 10 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE
Sep 10 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Medway Mile Arena 2:00 pm
Medway Mile Arena
Sep 10 @ 2:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
The Wells Free School After School Club 2:45 pm
Millbank Centre Community 3:10 pm
Millbank Centre Community
Sep 10 @ 3:10 pm – 4:10 pm
 
Hayesbrook School After School Club 3:15 pm
Hayesbrook School After School Club
Sep 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Longfield School After School Club 3:15 pm
Longfield School After School Club
Sep 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Royal Rise Primary After School Club 3:20 pm
Royal Rise Primary After School Club
Sep 10 @ 3:20 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Kingswood Youth 5:30 pm
Kingswood Youth @ Broomfield and Kingswood Village Playground
Sep 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Luton Youth Multisport 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multisport
Sep 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Rainham Youth 6:00 pm
Rainham Youth
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cozenton Park Youth 7:15 pm
Cozenton Park Youth @ Cozenton Skate Park
Sep 10 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
11
12
13
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club 8:00 am
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club
Sep 13 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Sep 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
MAP Lunchtime Club 12:15 pm
MAP Lunchtime Club
Sep 13 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
 
All Souls Primary Curriculum PE 1:00 pm
All Souls Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 13 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE 1:15 pm
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 13 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Sep 13 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Lower Halstow Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club
Sep 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 13 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Strood Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Strood Academy After School Club
Sep 13 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Greenacre Academy After School Club 3:45 pm
Greenacre Academy After School Club
Sep 13 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ The Kestrel Play Area and Ball Park
Sep 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
14
St Augustine Academy Before School Club 7:20 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club 8:00 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club
Sep 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 14 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE 9:00 am
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE
Sep 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) 9:45 am
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) @ St Mary's ABC
Sep 14 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 14 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE 2:00 pm
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Brompton Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club
Sep 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Holmesdale School After School Club 3:30 pm
Holmesdale School After School Club
Sep 14 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Paddock Wood Skate Park
Sep 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:30 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Recreation Ground
Sep 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Folkestone Youth 6:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Canterbury Road Rec
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s 7:15 pm
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s
Sep 14 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
16
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) 9:30 am
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) @ Six In One Club
Sep 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club 1:00 pm
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 16 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Howard School After School Club 3:00 pm
The Howard School After School Club
Sep 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Halstead Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Halstead Primary After School Club
Sep 16 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Bradfield Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Bradfield Academy After School Club
Sep 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Skinners Academy Intervention & Enrichment Club 3:30 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s 4:00 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s @ Zoom Call
Sep 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth 5:00 pm
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth @ Tonbridge Park
Sep 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
b
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Sep 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tovil Get Active Youth 5:30 pm
Tovil Get Active Youth @ Tovil Community Centre
Sep 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Calverley Park
Sep 16 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cranbrook BOX Fitness 6:30 pm
Cranbrook BOX Fitness @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
17
St Barnabus Before School Club 8:00 am
St Barnabus Before School Club
Sep 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Nexus School Curriculum P.E. 9:30 am
Nexus School Curriculum P.E.
Sep 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital 10:00 am
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital
Sep 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE 12:15 pm
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE
Sep 17 @ 12:15 pm – 2:50 pm
 
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 17 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE
Sep 17 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Wells Free School After School Club 2:45 pm
Millbank Centre Community 3:10 pm
Millbank Centre Community
Sep 17 @ 3:10 pm – 4:10 pm
 
Hayesbrook School After School Club 3:15 pm
Hayesbrook School After School Club
Sep 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Longfield School After School Club 3:15 pm
Longfield School After School Club
Sep 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Royal Rise Primary After School Club 3:20 pm
Royal Rise Primary After School Club
Sep 17 @ 3:20 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Kingswood Youth 5:30 pm
Kingswood Youth @ Broomfield and Kingswood Village Playground
Sep 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Luton Youth Multisport 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multisport
Sep 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Rainham Youth 6:00 pm
Rainham Youth
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cozenton Park Youth 7:15 pm
Cozenton Park Youth @ Cozenton Skate Park
Sep 17 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
18
19
20
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club 8:00 am
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club
Sep 20 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Sep 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
MAP Lunchtime Club 12:15 pm
MAP Lunchtime Club
Sep 20 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
 
All Souls Primary Curriculum PE 1:00 pm
All Souls Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 20 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE 1:15 pm
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 20 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Sep 20 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Lower Halstow Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club
Sep 20 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 20 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Strood Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Strood Academy After School Club
Sep 20 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Greenacre Academy After School Club 3:45 pm
Greenacre Academy After School Club
Sep 20 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ The Kestrel Play Area and Ball Park
Sep 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
21
St Augustine Academy Before School Club 7:20 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club 8:00 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club
Sep 21 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 21 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE 9:00 am
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE
Sep 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) 9:45 am
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) @ St Mary's ABC
Sep 21 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 21 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE 2:00 pm
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE
Sep 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Brompton Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club
Sep 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Holmesdale School After School Club 3:30 pm
Holmesdale School After School Club
Sep 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Paddock Wood Skate Park
Sep 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:30 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Recreation Ground
Sep 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Folkestone Youth 6:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Canterbury Road Rec
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s 7:15 pm
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s
Sep 21 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
23
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) 9:30 am
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) @ Six In One Club
Sep 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 23 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club 1:00 pm
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 23 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Howard School After School Club 3:00 pm
The Howard School After School Club
Sep 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Halstead Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Halstead Primary After School Club
Sep 23 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Bradfield Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Bradfield Academy After School Club
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Skinners Academy Intervention & Enrichment Club 3:30 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s 4:00 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s @ Zoom Call
Sep 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth 5:00 pm
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth @ Tonbridge Park
Sep 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
b
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Sep 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tovil Get Active Youth 5:30 pm
Tovil Get Active Youth @ Tovil Community Centre
Sep 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Calverley Park
Sep 23 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cranbrook BOX Fitness 6:30 pm
Cranbrook BOX Fitness @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Sep 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 23 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
24
Chevening Primary Before School Club 8:00 am
Chevening Primary Before School Club
Sep 24 @ 8:00 am – 8:40 am
 
St Barnabus Before School Club 8:00 am
St Barnabus Before School Club
Sep 24 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Nexus School Curriculum P.E. 9:30 am
Nexus School Curriculum P.E.
Sep 24 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital 10:00 am
Kent & Medway Adolescent Hospital
Sep 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE 12:15 pm
The John Wallis Academy Curriculum PE
Sep 24 @ 12:15 pm – 2:50 pm
 
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Ifield SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 24 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Meadowfield School Curriculum PE
Sep 24 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Wells Free School After School Club 2:45 pm
Millbank Centre Community 3:10 pm
Millbank Centre Community
Sep 24 @ 3:10 pm – 4:10 pm
 
Hayesbrook School After School Club 3:15 pm
Hayesbrook School After School Club
Sep 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Longfield School After School Club 3:15 pm
Longfield School After School Club
Sep 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Royal Rise Primary After School Club 3:20 pm
Royal Rise Primary After School Club
Sep 24 @ 3:20 pm – 4:20 pm
 
Shepway Youth 5:00 pm
Shepway Youth @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Kingswood Youth 5:30 pm
Kingswood Youth @ Broomfield and Kingswood Village Playground
Sep 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Luton Youth Multisport 5:30 pm
Luton Youth Multisport
Sep 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Rainham Youth 6:00 pm
Rainham Youth
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cozenton Park Youth 7:15 pm
Cozenton Park Youth @ Cozenton Skate Park
Sep 24 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
25
26
27
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club 8:00 am
St Lawrence Primary Before School Club
Sep 27 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
East Malling BOX Fitness 9:30 am
East Malling BOX Fitness @ The East Malling Centre
Sep 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
MAP Lunchtime Club 12:15 pm
MAP Lunchtime Club
Sep 27 @ 12:15 pm – 1:15 pm
 
All Souls Academy Lunchtime Club 1:00 pm
All Souls Academy Lunchtime Club
Sep 27 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE 1:15 pm
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 27 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Strood My Life 1:30 pm
Strood My Life
Sep 27 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Lower Halstow Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Plaxtol Primary After School Club
Sep 27 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 27 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Strood Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Strood Academy After School Club
Sep 27 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Greenacre Academy After School Club 3:45 pm
Greenacre Academy After School Club
Sep 27 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Crossroads Young Carers 5:30 pm
Crossroads Young Carers @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) 5:30 pm
Tonbridge Youth (Six In One) @ Six In One Club
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Lordswood Youth 6:30 pm
Lordswood Youth @ The Kestrel Play Area and Ball Park
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
28
St Augustine Academy Before School Club 7:20 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club 8:00 am
Beacon Academy Before School Club
Sep 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 28 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE 9:00 am
Grove Park SEN Curriculum PE
Sep 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) 9:45 am
Chatham BOX Fitness (St Mary’s) @ St Mary's ABC
Sep 28 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Phoenix Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE 1:30 pm
Danecourt SEN Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 28 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE 2:00 pm
Five Acre Wood Curriculum PE
Sep 28 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Brompton Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club 3:00 pm
Rowans Academy After School Club
Sep 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Holmesdale School After School Club 3:30 pm
Holmesdale School After School Club
Sep 28 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Paddock Wood Youth 5:30 pm
Paddock Wood Youth @ Paddock Wood Skate Park
Sep 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Snodland Youth 5:30 pm
Snodland Youth @ Snodland Recreation Ground
Sep 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Folkestone Youth 6:00 pm
Folkestone Youth @ Canterbury Road Rec
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s 7:15 pm
Tonbridge BOX Fitness Tuesday’s
Sep 28 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
29
New Line Learning Academy Before School Club 7:20 am
Will Adams PRU Curriculum P.E. 9:30 am
Will Adams PRU Curriculum P.E.
Sep 29 @ 9:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Maidstone BOX Fitness 10:00 am
Maidstone BOX Fitness @ Shepway Youth & Community Centre
Sep 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Two Bridges 1-1 10:00 am
Two Bridges 1-1
Sep 29 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Strood My Life 11:00 am
Strood My Life
Sep 29 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Aspire Bexley Lunchtime Club 12:30 pm
Aspire Bexley Lunchtime Club
Sep 29 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE 1:15 pm
Pilgrims Way Primary Curriculum PE
Sep 29 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
 
Virtual Boxing 4 Dementia 1:30 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Dementia @ Zoom Call
Sep 29 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Robert Napier School After School Club 3:00 pm
Robert Napier School After School Club
Sep 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Northfleet Girls School After School Club 3:15 pm
The Sittingbourne School After School Club 3:15 pm
Parkwood Get Active 5:30 pm
Parkwood Get Active @ Holy Family Catholic Church Hall
Sep 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Westerham Youth 5:30 pm
Westerham Youth @ Westerham Hall
Sep 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Strood Youth Centre 6:00 pm
Strood Youth Centre @ Strood Youth Centre
Sep 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
30
St Thomas More Before School Club 8:00 am
St Thomas More Before School Club
Sep 30 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
Aylesford School Before School Club 9:00 am
Aylesford School Before School Club
Sep 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) 9:30 am
Tonbridge BOX Fitness (Thursdays) @ Six In One Club
Sep 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club 12:00 pm
Long Mead Primary Lunchtime Club
Sep 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club 1:00 pm
Folkestone Academy Lunchtime Club
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club 1:30 pm
Horizon Project SEN Lunchtime Club
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
The Howard School After School Club 3:00 pm
The Howard School After School Club
Sep 30 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Halstead Primary After School Club 3:15 pm
Halstead Primary After School Club
Sep 30 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Bradfield Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Bradfield Academy After School Club
Sep 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Folkestone Academy After School Club 3:30 pm
Folkestone Academy After School Club
Sep 30 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Skinners Academy Intervention & Enrichment Club 3:30 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s 4:00 pm
Virtual Boxing 4 Parkinson’s @ Zoom Call
Sep 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth 5:00 pm
Tonbridge (Longmead) Youth @ Tonbridge Park
Sep 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
b
Cranbrook Youth 5:30 pm
Cranbrook Youth @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Gillingham Family Hub 5:30 pm
Gillingham Family Hub
Sep 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tovil Get Active Youth 5:30 pm
Tovil Get Active Youth @ Tovil Community Centre
Sep 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Tunbridge Wells Youth 6:00 pm
Tunbridge Wells Youth @ Calverley Park
Sep 30 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Cranbrook BOX Fitness 6:30 pm
Cranbrook BOX Fitness @ Cranbrook Rugby Club
Sep 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Edenbridge Youth 7:00 pm
Edenbridge Youth @ The Eden Centre
Sep 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
1-1 Coaching (M) 7:15 pm
1-1 Coaching (M)
Sep 30 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm